Our line up as it stands

A Funky little
Festival for
the whole
Family

Our line up as it stands

Strawberry Garden

Saturday

Dom Moir 16:00 – 17:30
Jo Wallace 17:30 – 18:30
Femi Fem 18:30 – 20:00
Ashley Beedle 20:00 – 21:30
Neil Fearnley 21:30 – 22:30
Jeremy B 22:30 – 23:30

Sunday

BOB MASTERS pres. REVENGE OF THE SOULBOY

Bobby Sometimes 10:00 – 11:00
Soul Much 11:00 – 12:00
DAn Spalding 12:00 – 13:00
Grumpy Brown 13:00 – 14:00
Chris Willcox & Steve Cole SSA 14:00 – 15:00
Birdy 15:00 – 16:00
Ian & Rob 16:00 – 17:00
Abi Clarke 17:00 – 18:00
Bob MasterS 18:00 – 19:00
Bob Jones 19:00 – 20:00
Eddie Piller 20:00 – 21:00
Ronnie Herel 21:00 – 22:00
Terry Jones 22:00 – 23:00
Brandon & Ali 23:00 – 00:00

Monday

Adam S 11:00 – 11:45
Macky 11:45 – 12:30
Darren Rowe 12:45 – 15:30
Mark Rushton 13:30 – 14:15
John Jones 14:15 – 15:15
Luiz & Jordy Perez 15:15 – 16:30

COCKTAIL BAR

Saturday

Jon Jules 16:00 – 17:30
Ricky Morrison 17:30 – 19:00
Brandon Block & Ali Jobe 19:00 – 20:30
Roy the Roach 20:30 – 22:00
DJ Eren 22:00 – 23:30

Sunday

Phil Asher 22:30 – 00:00
Paul ‘Trouble’ Anderson 00:00 – 01:30

01:30 CLOSE

Main Stage

Sunday

Dirish Shaktidas (Yoga & Meditation) 09:30 – 11:00
Minnie Dipple (DJ) 11:00 – 11:30
The Hip-Hop Shakespeare Company 11:30 – 12:30
Simeon Turtle 12:30 – 13:00
Greg Blackman 13:00 – 14:00
Jon Jules (DJ) 14:00 – 14:30
Louis Baker 14:30 – 15:30
Ricky Morrison (DJ) 15:30 – 16:00
Vanessa Freeman 16:00 – 17:00
Jon Jules (DJ) 17:00 – 17:30
Chainska Brassika 17:30 – 18:30
Ricky Morrison (DJ) 18:30 – 19:00
Children of Zeus 19:00 – 20:00
Brandon Block & Roy the Roach (DJ’s) 20:00 – 20:30
Tortured Soul 20:30 – 21:30
Paul ‘Trouble’ Anderson (DJ) 21:30 – 22:00
Brit. Funk Association 22:00 – 23:00

Monday

Dirish Shaktidas (Yoga & Meditation) 10:00 – 11:30
Minnie Dipple (DJ) 11:30 – 12:00
Big Funk Factory 12:00 – 12:45
Minnie Dipple (DJ) 12:45 – 13:15
InderPaul Sandhu 13:15 – 14:30
Minnie Dipple (DJ) 14:30 – 15:00
‘Something Special’ 15:00 – 16:00
DJ 16:00 – 16:30
PUSH 16:30 – 17:30
OMAR 17:30 – 18:00